Portal | Español

Privacy & Cookies
We request your permission to obtain statistical data of your navigation in this web.
If you continue browsing we consider that you accept the use of cookies.

Review Cookies Policy

cities administrative division Mojkovac Municipality

nameArea
(m²)
Elevation
(m)
Countryadministrative divisioncontinentlatitude
(°)
longitude
(°)
population
(people)
Map
Mojkovac367,000,000950MontenegroMojkovac MunicipalityEurope42.966667175319.583333969110,066
PodbišćeMontenegroMojkovac MunicipalityEurope42.933334350619.5666675568
PoljaMontenegroMojkovac MunicipalityEurope42.966667175319.53333282471,506
ProšćenjeMontenegroMojkovac MunicipalityEurope43.000000000019.4833335876
SjerogošteMontenegroMojkovac MunicipalityEurope42.883335113519.5333328247
StevanovacMontenegroMojkovac MunicipalityEurope42.983333587619.5166664124
UroševinaMontenegroMojkovac MunicipalityEurope42.966667175319.5666675568
Štitarica MontenegroMojkovac MunicipalityEurope42.916667938219.5000000000
Bistrica MontenegroMojkovac MunicipalityEurope42.983333587619.4333324432
Bjelojevići MontenegroMojkovac MunicipalityEurope42.933334350619.5833339691
Showing results: 1 - 10
15 results