Portal |

Privacy & Cookies
We request your permission to obtain statistical data of your navigation in this web.
If you continue browsing we consider that you accept the use of cookies.

Review Cookies Policy

galaxy clusters

nameAscension
(°)
date discoveredDeclination
(°)
galactic longitude
(°)
galactic latitude
(°)
Number of Member Galaxy Candidates in 1 MpcRichnessRadius of Member Galaxy Detection
(Mpc)
WHL J000651.6-1113052-1187.42170-70.94940981
WHL J002353.9-1112366-1199.47880-72.8156015131
WHL J002338.1-1112346-1199.27590-72.7916012101
WHL J001202.0-1111523-1190.86350-71.5722019121
WHL J235757.6-111146359-1182.08790-69.706301391
WHL J003114.4-1111178-11105.37480-73.3675015142
WHL J001445.7-1111144-1192.76410-71.876701181
WHL J001159.0-1109433-1190.88410-71.534901091
WHL J002831.0-1109347-11103.18470-73.146301271
WHL J000840.1-1109222-1188.68740-71.1265021191
Showing results: 1 - 10
39716 results