Portal | Español

Privacy & Cookies
We request your permission to obtain statistical data of your navigation in this web.
If you continue browsing we consider that you accept the use of cookies.

Review Cookies Policy

mountain passes

namexxxxxxxximagexxxxxxxxbasin
(m²)
date discoveredDepth
(m)
Height
(m)
Rangelatitude
(°)
longitude
(°)
Width
(m)
Map
Ötztal Glacier Road2,83046.916667938210.9333333969
Öxi53264.8499984741-14.6666669846
Öxnadalsheiði65.4666671753-18.7000007629
Čemerno 43.234866000018.6105180000
Abra de Lajas4,720-22.3333339691-65.2500000000
Abra del Cóndor 3,940-22.8833332062-65.2333297729
Abra del Cóndor 4,400-22.3833332062-65.2833328247
Abra Fundición4,720-22.4333324432-65.1666641235
Adlerpass3,78946.0166664124-7.8833332062
Ak-Beyit Pass3,23640.789451599175.1166534424
Showing results: 1 - 10
3055 results