Portal | Español

Privacy & Cookies
We request your permission to obtain statistical data of your navigation in this web.
If you continue browsing we consider that you accept the use of cookies.

Review Cookies Policy

nameArea
(m²)
Elevation
(m)
Countryadministrative divisioncontinentlatitude
(°)
longitude
(°)
population
(people)
Map
Minya47EgyptMinya GovernorateAfrica28.119443893430.7444438934256,732
OxyrhynchusEgyptMinya GovernorateAfrica28.533332824730.6666660309
Saka EgyptMinya GovernorateAfrica28.483333587630.7833328247
SharunaEgyptMinya GovernorateAfrica28.566667556830.8500003815
Speos ArtemidosEgyptMinya GovernorateAfrica27.899999618530.8666667938
Aba Al Waqf EgyptMinya GovernorateAfrica28.587747000030.7688710000
Abu Bisht EgyptMinya GovernorateAfrica28.637491900030.7241166000
Abu Girg EgyptMinya GovernorateAfrica28.535237200030.7908106000
Abu Qaltah EgyptMinya GovernorateAfrica27.807818300030.7420098000
Abu QurqasEgyptMinya GovernorateAfrica27.930782500030.838066700061,182
Showing results: 1 - 10
78 results